Home > Willkommen > News > Newsmeldung

Ergebnisse Firmencup Einzelwertung 2016

Endstand 15.07.2016


Platz Name Mannschaft Erg.           Schußbild  
                     
1 (1HE) Keller Wolfgang Karl Meel GmbH 2 50 10 10 10 10 10 18 mm  
                     
2 (2HE) Leber Jürgen 1 & 1 48 10 10 10 10 8 22 mm  
                     
3 (3HE) Bauer Fabian Karl Meel GmbH 1 48 10 10 10 10 8 23 mm  
                     
4 Bauer David Karl Meel GmbH 1 48 10 10 10 10 8 26 mm  
                     
5 Schneider Eugen Karl Meel GmbH 2 48 10 10 10 10 8 35 mm  
                     
6 (1DA) Leber Verena 1 & 1 48 10 10 10 9 9 17 mm  
                     
7 Maixner Michael Fa. Bruker 1 48 10 10 10 9 9 19 mm  
                     
8 Maaßen Willi PC-Help-Desk W. Maaßen 48 10 10 10 9 9 20 mm  
                     
9 Metzger Rolf Metz Archiv 48 10 10 10 9 9 21 mm  
                     
10 Farina Claudio Karl Meel GmbH 2 48 10 10 10 9 9 23 mm  
                     
11 (2DA) Körner Birgit Technologiezentrum Wasser 3 47 10 10 10 9 8    
     (3DA) Hömig Jasmin Technologiezentrum Wasser 3 47 10 10 9 9 9    
  Jung Waldemar Hch. Salm KG 47              
  Maaßen Nico PC-Help-Desk W. Maaßen 47              
  Schorb Stefan Fa. Bruker 1 47              
  Biebrich Dennis Karl Meel GmbH 4 47              
  Florczak Lukas Karl Meel GmbH 5 47              
                     
18 Beiler Heiko Fa. Bruker 1 46              
  Schuh Ellen Autohaus Rastetter 1 46              
  Hehn Thorsten Automobilcenter24 46              
  Ehlert Karin Ing.Team GEO - Geomatik 46              
  Mrowiec Ricko Ing.Team GEO - Hydrographie 46              
  Busse Benjamin Ing.Team GEO - UAV 46              
  Neuwirth Achim Ing.Team GEO - EDV 46              
  Häring Dustin Karl Meel GmbH 1 46              
  Welker-Nehr Sandra K.-H. Nehr Bedachungen 2 46              
  Welker Roland K.-H. Nehr Bedachungen 2 46              
                     
28 Rastätter Mathias Stadtwerke KA Netzservice 1 45              
  El Wakil Karim Stadtwerke KA Netzservice 2 45              
  Diana Giuseppe Automobilcenter24 45              
  Bignami William Automobilcenter24 45              
  Apolonov Andre Hch. Salm KG 45              
  Ehlert Christian Ing.Team GEO - Vermessung 45              
  Maaßen Constantin PC-Help-Desk W. Maaßen 45              
  Daferner Helmut Karl Meel GmbH 3 45              
  Daferner Pascal Karl Meel GmbH 3 45              
  Gerlach Lena Karl Meel GmbH 4 45              
  Preus Peter Neureuther GmbH 1 45              
  Richter Florian Neureuther GmbH 3 45              
                     
40 Wolfinger Katja Technologiezentrum Wasser 1 44              
  Melis Alexandra Little Bang 44              
  Peregovits Jürgen Ing.Team GEO - EDV 44              
  Jöster Uwe 1 & 1 44              
  Spasojevic Andrea Steuerberater PeKö-R 2 44              
  Scherrer Patrick CampingCaravanCenter Leibhammer 44              
  Schindler Albert Karl Meel GmbH 3 44              
  Huber Nicolas Karl Meel GmbH 6 44              
  Neu Bernd Karl Meel GmbH 6 44              
  Cremer Sonja Pastamici 2 44              
  Jirowy Marcel K.-H. Nehr Bedachungen 1 44              
  Buchmüller Georg Neureuther GmbH 3 44              
                     
52 Reuker Holger Little Bang 43              
  Marx Tanja Ing.Team GEO - Geomatik 43              
  Woock Sylvie Ing.Team GEO - Geomatik 43              
  Winter Georg Ing.Team GEO - Hydrographie 43              
  Stuber Marcel Pastamici 1 43              
  Neureuther Danny Neureuther GmbH 2 43              
                     
58 Jacobs Mareile Technologiezentrum Wasser 1 42              
  Pittroff Marco Technologiezentrum Wasser 2 42              
  Rau Manfred Stadtwerke KA Netzservice 1 42              
  Breinling Frank Autohaus Rastetter 2 42              
  Mehrfeld Andreas Autohaus Rastetter 2 42              
  Jung Jessica Hch. Salm KG 42              
  Traut Thomas Ing.Team GEO - Vermessung 42              
  Schwall Martin Ing.Team GEO - UAV 42              
  König-Rother Carla Steuerberater PeKö-R 3 42              
  Leibhammer Daniel CampingCaravanCenter Leibhammer 42              
  Nusser Sandra Pastamici 1 42              
  Schlosser Ramona Pastamici 2 42              
  Lee Miria Pastamici 2 42              
  Hohmann Michael Fa. Bruker 2 42              
  Rathmann Jan Neureuther GmbH 1 42              
  Lauinger Cordula Neureuther GmbH 3 42              
                     
74 Rentzsch Andre Ing.Team GEO - Hydrographie 41              
  Mrowczynski Jacäk Karl Meel GmbH 5 41              
  Kerber Markus Autohaus Rastetter 2 41              
                     
77 Hetzel Leonie Autohaus Rastetter 1 40              
  Krämer Sven Ing.Team GEO - Vermessung 40              
  Grün Nicole Steuerberater PeKö-R 1 40              
  Leibhammer Gerhard CampingCaravanCenter Leibhammer 40              
  Butt Zahid Karl Meel GmbH 4 40              
  Battermann Matthia s        Pastamici 1 40              
  Perner Katharina Technologiezentrum Wasser 3 40              
  Seker Cem K.-H. Nehr Bedachungen 1 40              
  Greule Alexander Neureuther GmbH 2 40              
                     
86 Wolfinger Katrin Technologiezentrum Wasser 1 39              
  Storck Florian Technologiezentrum Wasser 2 39              
  Englert Sascha Stadtwerke KA Netzservice 2 39              
  Häfele Jürgen Ing.Team GEO - EDV 39              
  Alba Gaby Steuerberater PeKö-R 3 39              
  Lamprecht Martin Karl Meel GmbH 6 39              
  Schwarz Michael K.-H. Nehr Bedachungen 2 39              
  Keppe Mor Neureuther GmbH 1 39              
                     
94 Schäfer Johannes Little Bang 37              
  Eich Martin Stadtwerke KA Netzservice 1 37              
  Owsian Kamil Karl Meel GmbH 5 37              
  Clitoglou Nicolas Neureuther GmbH 2 37              
                     
98 Racz Alexandra Autohaus Rastetter 1 36              
  Schmidt Manfred K.-H. Nehr Bedachungen 1 36              
                     
100 Nödler Karsten Technologiezentrum Wasser 2 35              
  Huckele Gudrun Steuerberater PeKö-R 1 35              
  Deck Christina Steuerberater PeKö-R 3 35              
                     
103 Rösch Sascha Stadtwerke KA Netzservice 2 34              
  Eberle Stephanie Steuerberater PeKö-R 1 34              
                     
105 Heimann Markus Ing.Team GEO - UAV 33              
                     
106 Begacki Mathias Steuerberater PeKö-R 2 32              
  Schlager Jürgen Karl Meel GmbH 7 32              
                     
108 Schneider Inge Steuerberater PeKö-R 2 31              



Toolbox
Print Drucken
Acrobat PDF
Arrow Right Weiterempfehlen
RSS RSS Abonnieren

Veröffentlicht
22:30:00 15.07.2016